user image
Guest

Keke Palmer

Keke Palmer image
shadow
46 votes
youtube.com
843,439 votes
rottentomatoes.com
81 votes

Web Summary Scores

Shop
Compare Prices

Lauren Keyana "Keke" Palmer was born August 26, 1993 in Harvey, Illinois and raised in Robbins, Illinois.
Keke Palmer image

Keke Palmer

Shop
Compare Prices
Lauren Keyana "Keke" Palmer was born August 26, 1993 in Harvey, Illinois and raised in Robbins, Illinois.
shadow
46 votes
youtube.com
843,439 votes
rottentomatoes.com
81 votes

Web Summary Scores

Listen Now
Review
Top 10 Songs
Play All
Info
Birth Name: Lauren Keyana Palmer
Date of Birth: August 26, 1993
Place of Birth: Harvey, Illinois, U.S.
Genres: R&B,hip hop,pop

Shop On

See Also
Johnny Manziel
Johnny Manziel
Juelz Santana
Juelz Santana
Billie Eilish
Billie Eilish
Israel Kamakawiwo'ole
Israel Kamakawiwo'ole
Pimp
  • Are you a fan of this singer?
    (1 Votes)
Yes
No
Somewhat
Rating
Music
2.7
Lyrics
2.4
Fans
2.6
Performances
4
Mike E. Winfield Tops The 15th StandUp NBC Comedy Competition
Joyful Noise DVD Region 4 (Australian Release)
Ice Age 5: Collision Course Blu-Ray Region B (Australian Release)
Keke Palmer - Rotten Tomatoes
Pimp (2018) - Rotten Tomatoes
STAR - Keke Palmer "Bossy" Performance | STAR | Facebook
Keke Palmer - "Work" by Keke Palmer | Facebook
Most Frequent Queries
Positive - Neutral - Negative
  • informative-profile
  • pimp
  • film
  • kaling-ocean
  • queen-latifah
  • childish-gambino
  • vid-around
  • 118australian-rating
  • executive-produced
  • edi-gathegi
  • latifah-dolly
  • fan-replied
  • awkward-role
  • story-actors
  • cassie-instead
  • leon-thomas
  • actors-queen
  • daniels-executive
  • interesting-interview
  • minutes-118australian
  • still-barely
  • amazing-compared
  • dolly-parton
  • acclaimed-actress
  • dreadhead-leon
  • queen
  • project-since