user image
Guest

Amy Lee

Amy Lee image
shadow
36 votes
youtube.com
5,895,409 votes
ticketmaster.co.uk
494 votes
facebook.com
11 votes

Web Summary Scores

Shop
Compare Prices

Amy Lynn Hartzler known professionally as Amy Lee, is an American singer-songwriter, classically trained pianist and composer. She is co-founder and lead vocalist of the rock band Evanescence.
Amy Lee image

Amy Lee

Shop
Compare Prices
Amy Lynn Hartzler known professionally as Amy Lee, is an American singer-songwriter, classically trained pianist and composer. She is co-founder and lead vocalist of the rock band Evanescence.
shadow
36 votes
youtube.com
5,895,409 votes
ticketmaster.co.uk
494 votes
facebook.com
11 votes

Web Summary Scores

Listen Now
Aftermath
Amy Lee
$ 7.99
Speak to Me (From "Voice from ...
Amy Lee
$ 1.99
Recover, Vol. 1 - EP
Amy Lee
$ 3.96
Love Exists - Single
Amy Lee
$ 2.99
Invitation - EP
Ailee
$ 5.94
A's Doll House - EP
Ailee
$ 5.94
Heaven - Single
Ailee
$ 1.98
A New Empire - EP
Ailee
$ 5.99
Dream Too Much
Amy Lee
$ 9.99
Q&A - Single
SEVENTEEN & Ailee
$ 1.29
Review
Info
Birth Name: Amy Lynn Lee
Date of Birth: December 13, 1981
Place of Birth: Riverside, California, U.S.
Genres: Alternative metal

Shop On

See Also
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Juelz Santana
Juelz Santana
Israel Kamakawiwo'ole
Israel Kamakawiwo'ole
Wordsworth (rapper)
Wordsworth (rapper)
We're Trapped Inside Netflix's 'Russian Doll' -- And It's Great In Here
https://www.huffingtonpost.com/entry/russian-doll-netflix-tv-to-watch_us_5c58b876e4b087104756c03a
Stars start to mingle ahead of Oscars nominees’ luncheon
https://www.cjme.com/rss/stars-start-to-mingle-ahead-of-oscars-nominees-luncheon-2/
Stars Start to Mingle Ahead of Oscars Nominees' Luncheon
https://www.usnews.com/news/entertainment/articles/2019-02-04/stars-start-to-mingle-ahead-of-oscars-nominees-luncheon
amy-lee
amy-lee
  • Are you a fan of this singer?
    (1 Votes)
Yes
No
Somewhat
Rating
Music
2.4
Lyrics
2.4
Fans
2.7
Performances
4.2
Mould-busting products fly off shelves
Mould-busting products fly off shelves
Mould-busting products fly off shelves
Amy Lee - Home | Facebook
Frontier Communications - Worst Technical Support EVER
I was listening to evanescence yesterday and like every song was giving me kingdom hearts feels for some reason????
amy lee made a tiktok acc
Some of y’all never realized that Evanescence isn’t a single person but a band and it shows
Most Frequent Queries
Positive - Neutral - Negative
  • background-vocals
  • cairns-central
  • repeat-myself
  • 2009
  • moisture-absorbing
  • life-besides
  • hollowhead-1988
  • absorbing-products
  • besides-having
  • hearts-feels
  • silly-solly
  • worst-technical
  • vacation-audrey
  • central-store
  • technical-service
  • too-much
  • stock-silly
  • frontier
  • those-beautiful
  • store-manager
  • having
  • delicious-ariel
  • stock
  • technical
  • choir-nerd
  • cairns
  • myself