user image
Guest

Marisa Miller

Marisa Miller image
shadow
17 votes
imdb.com
186,468 votes

Web Summary Scores

Shop
Compare Prices

Marisa Lee Miller is an American model and actress best known for her appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue and her work for Victoria's Secret.
Marisa Miller image

Marisa Miller

Shop
Compare Prices
Marisa Lee Miller is an American model and actress best known for her appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue and her work for Victoria's Secret.
shadow
17 votes
imdb.com
186,468 votes

Web Summary Scores

Review
Blue Slide Park Renamed "Mac Miller's Blue Slide Park" in Google Maps App
https://www.xxlmag.com/news/2019/03/blue-slide-park-renamed-mac-miller-blue-slide-park-maps-app/
2019 ASWA All-State basketball team
https://www.decaturdaily.com/sports/high_school/aswa-all-state-basketball-team/article_bb50f66f-f522-5686-a409-b0ac6d9d7a13.html
Bruins notebook: Lee Stempniak finally gets his shot – Boston Herald
https://www.bostonherald.com/2019/03/09/bruins-notebook-lee-stempniak-finally-gets-his-shot/
A Walk to Remember (2002)
  • Do you like her\his modeling?
    (1 Votes)
No
Yes
Somewhat
Rating
Talent
3.7
Look
2.3
Reputation
2.8
Presentation
2.5
Info
Birth Name: Marisa Lee Bertetta
Date Of Birth: August 6, 1978
Place Of Birth: Santa Cruz, California, United States
Occupation: model, actress
Most Frequent Queries
See Also
Arizona Muse
Arizona Muse
Tyra Banks
Tyra Banks
David Bowie
David Bowie
Jeremy Meeks
Jeremy Meeks
Positive - Neutral - Negative
  • meg-pritchard
  • wood-judah
  • easily-despite
  • women-nyre
  • cannot-compare
  • puddling-around
  • key-outs
  • dylan-summers
  • ends-badly
  • remains-rosie
  • tommy-farra
  • mission-ends
  • southern-tigers
  • actors-todd
  • few-times
  • outs-men
  • aging-stripper
  • practically-pushed
  • retirement-women
  • blossoming-romance
  • cold-dark
  • nyre-harris
  • farra-mike
  • tiptoeing-through
  • tigers-key
  • todd-barry
  • tears-puddling
Marisa Miller - Home | Facebook
Marisa Miller Profiles | Facebook
Discovery Dental Shelby: Marissa Miller DDS - Shelby, Ohio ...
Marisa Miller - Videos | Facebook
CBS Sports - Reggie Miller
October OTP Challenge Day 15: First Kiss
Rep Sheet Roundup: CAA signs Sky Katz of Disney Channel
High school basketball all-star teams named
La liste des mannequins Victoria's Secret

Shop On