user image
Guest

Kathryn Smith

Kathryn Smith image
shadow
115 votes

Web Summary Scores

Shop
$4. 99
Compare Prices

Kate Locke is one of four nom de plumes of a Canadian-born author, born in 1971, who also goes by the names Kate Cross, Kady Cross and Kathryn Smith, depending on the genre she writes
Kathryn Smith image

Kathryn Smith

Shop
$4. 99
Compare Prices
Kate Locke is one of four nom de plumes of a Canadian-born author, born in 1971, who also goes by the names Kate Cross, Kady Cross and Kathryn Smith, depending on the genre she writes
shadow
115 votes

Web Summary Scores

Review

Shop On

Info
Full Name: Kathryn Smith
Pen Name: Kate Cross,Kady Cross,Kathryn Smith
Occupations: author
Description: Kate Locke is one of four nom de plumes of a Canadian-born author, born in 1971, who also goes by the names Kate Cross, Kady Cross and Kathryn Smith, depending on the genre she writes
Bennie Parker | Obituary | Woodward News
http://obituaries.woodwardnews.net/obituary/bennie-parker-1932-2019-1073796136
Things to Do at Penn State: April 4—11
https://news.psu.edu/story/567268/2019/04/03/campus-life/things-do-penn-state-april-4%E2%80%9411
District 202 Middle School Honor Rolls - 3rd Quarter | Plainfield, IL Patch
https://patch.com/illinois/plainfield/district-202-middle-school-honor-rolls-3rd-quarter
  • Have you read their work?
    (0 Votes)
All of it
Some of it
Not at all
Rating
Intriguing
2.8
Innovative
3.2
Plots
3.6
Writing style
3
Research
2.9
Characters
2.4
Themes
3.7
See Also
Barack Obama
Barack Obama
Mad Max: Fury Road (2015)
Mad Max: Fury Road (2015)
Jada Pinkett Smith
Jada Pinkett Smith
Friends (1994-2004)
Friends (1994-2004)
Positive - Neutral - Negative
  • nicholas-sparks
  • free-shipping
  • pay-check
  • cold-storage
  • channel
  • 875-3504
  • amy-stewart
  • qualifying-offers
  • please-contact
  • john-straley
  • ellen-sanford
  • atlanta-georgia
  • stockett-cold
  • catherine-ellen
  • 678-875
  • safe-haven
  • otero
  • didn
  • singer-north
  • nancy-fox
  • last
  • stewart-shiver
  • shipping
  • pay
  • storage-alaska
  • amazon
  • wendy
Dennis Rader--A to Z Challenge Day 4 (The History Of Serial Killers)
Nurses of the 32nd Station Hospital: Part III (Last Names N–S)
Women's football and feminism
The Gatekeeper: Missy LeHand, FDR, and the Untold Story of the ...
Taken by the Night (Brotherhood of Blood): Kathryn Smith ...
Weird Ocean (Weird Science): Kathryn Smith, Robin Bushell ...
For the First Time: Kathryn Smith: 9780060527419: Amazon.com ...
Into Temptation (Friends Trilogy, #3) by Kathryn Smith
Most Frequent Queries