user image
Guest

Burt Reynolds

Burt Reynolds image
shadow
2 votes
youtube.com
56,215 votes

Web Summary Scores


Burt Reynolds is an American actor, director and producer. He played in many television series and films as Boogie Nights, The Last Producerת Big City Blues and more.
Burt Reynolds image

Burt Reynolds

Burt Reynolds is an American actor, director and producer. He played in many television series and films as Boogie Nights, The Last Producerת Big City Blues and more.
shadow
2 votes
youtube.com
56,215 votes

Web Summary Scores

Review
Info
Birth Name: Burton Leon Reynolds
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1936
Occupation: Actor, director, producer
Years Active: 1959–present
George H.W. Bush and other notable celebrity deaths
https://www.amny.com/entertainment/celebrities/george-h-w-bush-celebrity-dead-1.11324834
A Very Burt Reynolds Auction
https://www.urbandaddy.com/articles/33027/reynolds-rap-a-very-burt-reynolds-auction
New Anti-Bribery Alert Shows Companies How to Avoid FCPA Land Mines
https://www.law.com/corpcounsel/2018/11/28/new-anti-bribery-alert-shows-companies-how-to-avoid-fcpa-land-mines/
  • Which genre is this actor most famous for?
    (0 Votes)
    select up to 2 options
Action
Adventure
Comedy
Crime
Drama
Fantasy
Horror
Musical
Romance
Theater
Rating
Talent
0
Look
0
Comedy role
0
Romantic role
0
Drama role
0
Action role
0
See Also
Michaela Watkins
Michaela Watkins
Ella Joyce
Ella Joyce
Kevin Tighe
Kevin Tighe
Steve Olson
Steve Olson
Most Frequent Queries
Hanging on: Objective: Difficult and the Misconception of the Perfect Man - Bright Lights Film Journal
The excruciating notes from my teenage diaries
Coming out of hibernation . . . . . .
Burt Reynolds - Rotten Tomatoes
Burt Reynolds: Navajo Joe/Savage Run - Movie Reviews - Rotten ...
Burt Reynolds Institute for Film & Theatre - North Palm Beach ...
Positive - Neutral - Negative
  • dramatic-actors
  • manly
  • vinyl-sign
  • past-week
  • via-oldschoolcool
  • gravel-road
  • chase-theme
  • florida-state
  • windy-gravel
  • true-hollywood
  • ace-saw
  • hung-vinyl
  • jim-brown
  • clint-eastwood
  • looks
  • illicit-beer
  • invincible-heroes
  • marked
  • lead-trio
  • 2re22aw-via
  • badly
  • booming-chase
  • deliverance-1972
  • thoughts
  • jackie-gleason
  • dvd-nov
  • deliverance