user image
Guest

Isaac Hempstead Wright

Isaac Hempstead Wright image
youtube.com
24,856 votes

Web Summary Scores


Isaac Hempstead Wright is known for his role as Bran Stark in the HBO series Game of Thrones, and also for his role as Tom in The Awakening. Isaac Hempstead Wright began acting aged 11.
Isaac Hempstead Wright image

Isaac Hempstead Wright

Isaac Hempstead Wright is known for his role as Bran Stark in the HBO series Game of Thrones, and also for his role as Tom in The Awakening. Isaac Hempstead Wright began acting aged 11.
youtube.com
24,856 votes

Web Summary Scores

Review
Info
Birth Name: Isaac William Hempstead
Date Of Birth: 1999-04-09
Place Of Birth: England
Occupation: Actor
Game of Thrones season 7 spoilers: "It's not looking great" for Bran
http://www.digitalspy.com/tv/game-of-thrones/news/a823043/game-of-thrones-season-7-spoilers-bran/
Game of Thrones: Isaac Hempstead Wright is REALLY sorry about Bran's big mistake
http://www.digitalspy.com/tv/game-of-thrones/news/a795193/game-of-thrones-isaac-hempstead-wright-is-really-sorry-about-brans-big-mistake/
'Game of Thrones' star teases finale details: 'It won't go the way some people want'
http://www.foxnews.com/entertainment/2017/12/19/game-thrones-star-teases-finale-details-it-wont-go-way-some-people-want.html
  • Which genre is this actor most famous for?
    (0 Votes)
    select up to 2 options
Action
Adventure
Comedy
Crime
Drama
Fantasy
Horror
Musical
Romance
Theater
Rating
Talent
0
Look
0
Comedy role
0
Romantic role
0
Drama role
0
Action role
0
See Also
Alice Eve
Jonathan Pryce
Jemima Kirke
Daniel Kaluuya
Most Frequent Queries
2012 Full-Bleed Autographs ISHE Isaac Hempstead-Wright as Bran Stark Auto 1no
Season 8 Will be the End of Game of Thrones
DOWNLOAD GAME OF THRONES SEASON 1 DUTCH SUBTITLES
ll find 49 plain 100x100 base rp icons of isaac
Sangster and Isaac Hempstead Wright fooled around while working on
I had a dream that Isaac Hempstead Wright repeatedly yelled at me & asked me if I’d ship Breera
Isaac Hempstead Wright - Home | Facebook
Game of Thrones - Isaac Hempstead-Wright wants you to know...
Isaac Hempstead Wright - Rotten Tomatoes
Kiss92 - We're having Isaac Hempstead Wright (Bran Stark)...
Positive - Neutral - Negative
  • thomas-brodie
  • duration
  • thrones-season
  • fooled-around
  • bran
  • screencaps-used
  • lovely-chap
  • stark
  • 100x100-base
  • brodie-sangster
  • maisie-williams
  • rping-view
  • half
  • game
  • feel-free
  • lovely
  • thrones
  • hannah-happy
  • friendly
  • dee-bradley
  • happy-rping
  • around
  • bradley-baker
  • plain-100x100
  • nice
  • coster-waldau
  • psd